Home / Tech / Nar (Azerfon) / Renewed offers for business development from Nar to Corporate customers
Renewed offers for business development from Nar to Corporate customers
Nar, the country’s youngest and most innovative mobile operator provides new and advantageous offers to the customers. Starting from this year, the operator will introduce changes to the corporate offers and present new tariffs for corporate customers. In addition to that, new internet and roaming bundles will be introduced for the corporate customers, along with bonuses for the international calls. By becoming a corporate customer of Nar, the business owners will be able to purchase smartphones, 4G data modems and portative internet carriers for beneficial prices. Those businessmen who use the internet on regular basis are able to get free 4G data modem and data numbers from Nar. By becoming a corporate customer of Nar, the business owners get an opportunity to benefit from one of the offers, which suits their business needs in the best way, and enjoy high quality communication and advantageous prices.
Nar, known for great attention shown to every client, will be giving out special gifts to corporate customers who demonstrate high results. Note that the mobile operator always allocates time for corporate customers and holds regular meetings with them. During these meetings, Nar provides the corporate customers with information about the new opportunities and offers, and conducts activities aimed at strengthening the ties. Yet another meeting was organized with participation of almost 100 representatives from 250 companies at the “Cinema Plus” cinema, where the participants were invited to watch a new movie at the “Nar” hall. Following the movie, a lottery was held among the participants and the winners received special gifts from Nar.
To start the corporate partnership one can simply call 777 or write an email to [email protected].