Home / Economy / Novruz holiday campaign from AtaBank
Novruz holiday campaign from AtaBank
Starting from today customers can rent the deposit boxes at AtaBank by paying half price. So for instance, within the campaign the monthly rent fee for cells will be 15, 25 and 35 manats.
Different sized boxes offered according to client’s request. The rent fee is determined in accordance with the term of rent and the size of the deposit box.
The rent period ranging from 1 month to year. For the convenience of users deposit safes are presented at two addresses: Head office and “Dostlug” branch.
Money, jewelry, paperwork and other things not banned by law can be stored at these safes. It should also be mentioned that deposit cells are equipped with modern protection system and set of keys.
Hurry up to take advantage of the discount campaign at Novruz holiday which will last until 30 April 2019.
You can find out more about the Bank’s services and campaigns by calling 136 and visiting the renewed bank’s website – www.atabank.com.